wrs_logo_final_wbg300
Spring Series 2023 Results

EVENT 3 – MOUNT PLEASANT

Maps and team’s route analysis available below.

Spring Series 2023 Event 3

1HR EVENT

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Tim and Jack Farrant Tim Farrant, Jack Farrant 00:59:56 1030 0
2 Tracy & Jane Tracy Ross, Jane Heatherington 00:57:29 940 0
3 ACL Recovery Programme Philip Buchanan, Samantha Cook 00:58:47 940 0
4 Judo Duo Tessa van den Beuken, Diana Phipps 00:59:10 910 0
5 Germaine's Hens Do 1 Germaine Gerken, Anika Hawken, Saskia Wohlgemuth, Illanie Wooley, Emily Chapple, Stefanie Parks 00:59:05 890 0
6 Germaine's Hens Do 2 Viviane Mayer, Vanessa Hofmann 00:59:20 890 0
7 Zoomy Kiwis Ash Rees, Millie Rees 01:00:40 870 20
8 Goldilocks and 1 Bear ūüźĽ Mark De Goldi, Evelyn De Goldi 00:36:04 830 0
9 Badgers Tineke Corin, Linus Corin,Frida Corin, Moon Corin 00:52:01 830 0
10 J Digs Jasper Grunshaw, Tim Grunshaw 00:54:36 830 0
11 Nimble Trimble Fletcher Walmsey, Bruce Wilson, Bella Wilson 00:59:51 830 0
12 Milne&Son Adam milne, Max Milne 00:59:58 770 0
13 Brady Voyagers Kipling Brady, Renee Brady, Grayson Brady, Joslyn Brady, Orlando Brady 00:57:45 520 0
14 Ponczeks Eli Ponczek, Yonatan Ponczek, Amit Ponczek 00:42:37 440 0

2HR OPEN MEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 MogDogChaser Miles Buob 01:51:15 2070 0
2 ux-dogs Finn van Keulen, Max groer, Henry Lovegrove, John Laurie 02:01:55 2070 40
3 Insane in the Rogaine Izzak Wybourne, Mike McGrath 01:59:50 2050 0
4 JQ Jacques Bakkenes 01:49:09 1940 0
5 DaMtastic Michi Speck, Daniel Jessop 01:53:55 1920 0
6 Alpine Gypsy Christopher Greenan 02:00:15 1840 20
7 Tweed Nick Tweed 02:01:07 1840 40
8 FandamiLeigh Nigel Leigh, Pieter Leigh 01:50:59 1830 0
9 Port Hills Punishers Anton Possegger 01:56:30 1790 0
10 Team James James Tyrrell, Liam Cosgrove 01:58:29 1760 0
11 Rambunctious rogaining rascals Hayden Wright, Richard Dyer, Aidan Dunn 01:45:04 1740 0
12 Where is my map? Dude Jarrod Dalton, Casey O'Connor 01:54:51 1740 0
13 The Goobers Jack Davies, Jackson Crawford, Robbie Grove 02:09:33 1720 200
14 Lonely Stephen Gallagher 01:54:38 1670 0
15 The Lads Paul Churton, Luke churton 01:54:13 1660 0
16 Ben and Michael Michael lilburne, Beb Lilburne 02:00:22 1660 20
17 Djuni Unchained Adam Cullen 02:01:22 1630 40
18 Where's Ash? Bradley Lang 01:57:34 1590 0
19 Run and Stompy Maarten Hollestelle, Peter Ross 02:05:34 1480 120
20 Here we go rogaine Dan Currie, Gareth Clendinning, Jono Shaw-Brown 01:53:00 1470 0
21 Dave’s mistake Peter Menis, Dave Slater 02:08:15 1450 180
22 Stew Boys Patrick Henkel, Grant Caughley 01:44:25 1440 0
23 Dog Wayne Doug McCurie, Wayne McCurie 01:58:07 1440 0
24 Blazing Rockets William Thrower, Seth Vargo, Gordon Thrower 02:15:13 1290 320
25 Ro-Gains Matthew Kenny, Ben Greenway, Henry Rogers 01:59:51 1260 0
26 ET Ethan Menzies, Toby De Silva 00:58:34 1220 0
27 Rogaine No pain Bernard Farrant, William Paulsen 01:44:21 1220 0

2HR OPEN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Uphill Battlin George Watson, Rowan Mccomish, Savannah Adams, Sam Steele, Morgan Adams 01:52:18 2110 0
2 Team Devold Jamie Mountier, Aliesha Pile 01:52:40 2110 0
3 Spring Tur Ryan Kuggeleijn, Ida Lindgren 01:52:35 1920 0
4 Godzone Next Charli Watts, Carin Simcock, Toby Harvie 01:47:46 1910 0
5 Compass Conundrum Nydia Saunders, Hamish Castle 02:02:25 1880 60
6 Chain Hills Rogaine Club Hamish Cotter 01:52:34 1740 0
7 Vogue Aim Andy Roo, Ricky Dee and C-Dawg 01:50:28 1710 0
8 Nic and Toph Nicole Owen, Topher Hurley 01:57:57 1700 0
9 Slippery Stoats Andrew Christie, Camp Leader 02:06:08 1680 140
10 GK Katie Smith, Greg Bassam 01:50:01 1630 0
11 Ghost Busters Emily Stonehouse, Fergus Frame 02:04:27 1630 100
12 Jamaican Dog Sled Team Maria Laurie, John Laurie 02:00:26 1620 20
13 The 5 Fs Louise Murray, Amy Royston, Amy O Neill, David Lawson 01:55:49 1480 0
14 S.O.S Marischka Lieshout, Ethan Patfield, Josh Edwards 01:50:14 1470 0
15 My Mates Maddy Hutton, Harry Nimmo, Simon Reid, Terilee Wickens 01:44:35 1440 0
16 Team Richards Sam Richards, Emily Richards 01:46:37 1440 0
17 O-Dog & Joms +1 James Johnston, Owen Easterbrook, Diana Johnston 01:49:36 1440 0
18 Slow Walkers Matthew Young, Jahna Miller, Blair Waller 01:49:41 1440 0
19 Miles before Aisles Alex Henkel, Bromte Chamberlain 01:57:50 1420 0
20 Far North Far South Catherine Motthershaw, Andy Motthershaw 01:42:50 1350 0
21 Plod Squad Hayleigh Miller, Tim Hall, Finn LeSueur 01:59:00 1350 0
22 Jonny and Ros Rosalind Love, Jonathan Love 01:51:48 1290 0
23 Lets give it a go Joanne Livingstone, Lisa Van Dyk, Fiona Lee, Rebecca McClean, Ross Brittenden 01:55:39 1170 0
24 Green Family Jackson Green, Rose Green, Oscar Green, Freddy Green 01:55:23 1150 0
25 Team B Diane Page, Bodhi Arthur 01:39:06 1130 0
26 Scrambled Legs Oonagh Daly, Steph Mangan, Zac Forbes 01:55:45 1130 0
27 RunningWater Sofie Thielemans, Michael Latter, Jamie Flemming, Tessa Maree 01:56:47 1120 0
28 Mushroom for error Hannah Harrison, Zack Williams 02:02:01 1120 60
29 Pottsfields & Wolflings Hannah Gosling, Lorenz Wolf, Liam Potts 01:51:53 1100 0
30 Bare Feet and Bee-Lines Michelle Dalton, James Owers, Maree Dalton 01:54:20 1080 0
31 Ori-interning Laura Hardie, Isaac Siu, Apoorva Thapa 01:29:29 1030 0
32 Cluck Cluck Goose Aaron Briggs, Alyssa Josephs, David Smyth, Elynn Soh, Ryan Franks 01:36:18 1030 0
33 InterNavigation Sinead Spooner, Luke Devane 01:58:59 1030 0
34 Pelvic pros Amy penketh, Beth jagusch 01:58:59 960 0

2HR OPEN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Backcountry Studio Ira Sizova 02:01:31 1850 40
2 Orient Expresso Sarah Lees, Jess Nugteren/ Rachael Grooby 02:04:51 1810 100
3 Which Way's North Anna Scheirlinck, Stephanie Scheirlinck 02:03:29 1760 80
4 Potato patopo Ilana Crankshaw, Katie Skinner 01:59:25 1670 0
5 Micro girl gang Molly Hindman, Sarah Robertson, Belinda Ross 02:00:09 1630 20
6 Mummy G.O.A.Ts #1 Erin Harrison, Jane Connell, Abby Fulton 01:33:12 1620 0
7 Plan B Natasha Mealing, Hannah Berning 01:54:51 1620 0
8 Points Fever Dusk Mains, Heather Smith, Emma Soppit 01:57:54 1620 0
9 Sewer rats Sophie, Kayleigh, Laura 02:04:17 1570 100
10 Business Colleagues Steph Lovelock, Rosie Craven 01:53:16 1530 0
11 Rogaining Wickedly Fiona Harney, Alicia Paulsen 01:59:48 1500 0
12 Joolz No Mates Joolz Moore 01:58:12 1470 0
13 En Route to Moon Sophie Hayman, Ernette Hutchings-Mason, Anna Kokje 01:58:46 1470 0
14 Sophie Maclaren Sophie Maclaren, Cass Reid 01:59:51 1400 0
15 Gems in the Rough Jessica Coombes, Nicola Snook, Gemma Sword 01:44:11 1390 0
16 2 Blind Mice Maud de Vries, Tara Buxton 01:54:34 1390 0
17 Victorious at the Park Kate Johnstone, Susan Xian, Bex Moore 02:03:05 1380 80
18 Lost Rachel Perkinson, Adele Hegoburu 01:50:17 1370 0
19 Cann Do Liz Horton, Jenichka Cann, Gemma Claridge, Natasha Sydorenko 02:03:12 1290 80
20 Check snap maps Check snap maps, Rosa Hill 01:49:37 1250 0
21 Giraffes Can't Raft Stacey Wojtas, Josette Todd 01:53:03 1230 0
22 EBI Emily Drysdale, Bex Ridgen, Ingrid Miller 02:01:03 1230 40
23 A mixed bunch Michelle Morrow, Siobhan Hennessy, Hannah Collins 01:37:24 1170 0
24 Always Hangry Rachel Lockwood, Vanessa James, Amy McKay 01:48:33 1130 0
25 Just for Funsies Janine McNicholl, Maree Kettles, Molly, Paris 01:56:55 1050 0
26 LL cool K Laura Finn, Kerry Buddle, Lorna Chaplin 01:53:46 1030 0
27 So Rad Amanda Garnett, Sam Johnston, Imogen Prosser 01:43:22 1010 0
28 Speights Mates Janine Manson, Lousie Rutherford 02:01:12 890 40
29 Terrible Twos Clare Barnfield, Monique Eade 00:53:56 580 0
30 Just me and the dog Thea 00:45:53 530 0

2HR SCHOOL

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Cashmere Kakariki Greta Prince, Elsie Brown, Finn Groer, AJ Williams, Anna Wright 01:49:52 1860 0
2 Freeman Squared Juliet Freeman, Hannah Freeman 01:57:31 1820 0
3 Freeman Solo Nicholas Freeman 01:59:38 1770 0
4 Lena Norton Lena Norton 01:54:22 1700 0
5 Double Trouble Samantha Foote, Georgia Chilton 01:55:06 1440 0
6 St Martins Yr 6 Harry Foote, Annie Chilton, Tor Prince, Jack Thomson 01:58:39 1440 0
7 Maggie & Sophie Sophie Sara, Maggie Ardagh 01:53:36 1430 0
8 Mt Pleasant Years 8s Liam Jones, Gabe Murphy, William Stapleton-Coffey, Matthew Courtney 01:57:05 1390 0
9 Roaming rascals Hannah Watson, Isla Ensor, Lucy Moore 02:03:00 1300 60
10 Ethan Ethan Griffin 02:13:54 1240 280
11 LOHM Rangers Oscar Edmond, Louis Anderson 01:53:09 1220 0
12 Te Aratai Turtles Lizzie Stapleton, Zach Derham, Nic McCauley 02:00:35 1080 20
13 Cookie Monster Sam Cook 02:30:45 1080 620
14 ConAr (Mt Pleasant Y6) Connor Moran, Aria Hughes 01:39:10 1010 0
15 SOS Hamish, Noah 01:48:01 890 0
16 Shirley Boys High School Cole Tait, Aidynn Melles 01:32:34 520 0

2HR SUPER VETERAN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Kimba and Co. Adrian Hamill, Wendy Riach, Tania Vincent 01:53:09 1660 0

2HR SUPER VETERAN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Viv Viv Prince 01:40:53 1440 0
2 Adventure before dememtia Jenni Blyleven 01:36:45 1420 0
3 CaPow Jan Powell, Hilary cave 01:54:45 1390 0
4 Afigato Lydia, Jennie Bell 01:54:46 1230 0
5 Spring Chooks Annie Crocker, Kathryn Bolwer, Francy Wium 01:53:05 1030 0
6 Wahine Warriors Kirsten Dell-Hartgers, Jackie Pye, Tania Ohlson, Tania Ohlson 01:45:51 950 0

2HR VETERAN MEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Just Aaron Aaron Prince 01:54:37 2180 0
2 Mazel Tov Rob Harrow, Peter Montgomery 02:01:41 2070 40
3 Tagging along David Ruddenklau 01:57:19 1950 0
4 There is no spoon Matt Hall 01:57:20 1950 0
5 Ned Norton Ned Norton 01:56:35 1860 0
6 One Control Freak Aaron Ross 02:00:01 1800 20
7 Solo Peter Blair 02:00:51 1610 20
8 Perfect Strangers Kirk McDonald 02:08:49 1580 180
9 Springa Lad Nathan 02:01:55 1370 40
10 OTHaFA Allan Meredith, David Elder 01:49:50 1220 0
11 Team Xtra Miles Franklin, Stephen Moore 02:06:16 860 140

2HR VETERAN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Resisting a Rest Emma Rogers, Chris McHarg, Andrew Hawke 02:02:11 1920 60
2 Room for improvement Holly Lee, Paul Barr 01:50:52 1600 0
3 Fireflies Deni Archer, Carlin Archer, Becks Teague 01:51:57 1290 0
4 Rutters Helen Rutter, Nick Rutter 01:49:38 1260 0
5 Besties Victoria Moore, Hugh Worrall, Josephine Lohrey, Lindsay Mayor-Brady 01:47:30 1130 0
6 Rogaine Is Our Thing Aaron Cook, Annie Button, Maria Cairns 01:59:35 960 0
7 Dos tacos Nick Thompson, Alex Thompson 01:59:04 870 0

2HR VETERAN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Maptastrophe Fiona Stechmann, Claire Le Grice 01:57:05 1860 0
2 Les Uke-ladies Jo Forbes, Sarah Anderson 01:57:01 1700 0
3 Purple fun Marta Scott 02:00:11 1690 20
4 Coke light Tina Bayer, Carolina Condron 02:09:07 1630 200
5 Arse weather fairies Jess Lynch, Jenni Spencer, Cath Wilson 01:59:00 1520 0
6 B and L Go Adventuring Lisa Ainley, Bridget Guerin 01:54:55 1500 0
7 Not Boverred Karen Karen McMillan, Sharon Scott 01:58:27 1500 0
8 Bears in the bush karyn berrill, Heather Bushaway, Cherie Rusbatch 01:45:41 1480 0
9 Elite Tesm-one Lisa Chubb 01:58:21 1470 0
10 CALamity Caroline PHILP, Lara Hopwood-Bieleski 01:52:03 1440 0
11 Which Way? Georgie Jones, Felicity Dunnett 01:49:59 1390 0
12 Lost in the Dark Rebekah Haycock, Kat Kevey, Kim Carder Vargo, Cara Minson 01:59:10 1370 0
13 Wicked Wahine Hannah Bolton, Katrina Curtis 01:53:25 1310 0
14 Walk in the Park Fiona Mcbeath, Donna Gardiner, Rown Rendle 01:57:52 1180 0
15 Murphy Dog Team Sarah Clinch, Bex Jarman 01:58:25 1160 0
16 Just for fun Catherine todd, Jodi kearney, Alicia thackwell 01:58:30 1150 0
17 Westies M.I.A Sarah Crofts, Rachel Meek, Belinda McAnally 01:46:59 1080 0
18 The Jills Jill McCaw, Jill Burgess 01:42:53 960 0
19 Smells Like Team Spirit Rebecca Brown, Jenna Lundie, Michelle Atger, Sara Shea 01:54:40 960 0
20 Sassy Slowpokes Rachael Sara, Jude Campion 01:48:32 920 0

WICKED KIDS EVENT

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Wilbur and Rafie Wilbur Anderson, Rafie Vianna 01:46:49 1110 0
2 Team Hanmer Stephen Hanmer, Joseph 00:59:42 980 0
3 Zara and Dad Julian Gudsell, Zara Gudsell 01:36:55 980 0
4 Team Toi Toi Charlie Anderson, Monty Gorst 01:45:38 980 0
5 Moves like jagger Milo jagger, Sharon Jagger 00:47:17 890 0
6 Magma Mates Finn Moran, Jeremy Freeman, Rhyley Carter 00:51:10 890 0
7 Sarah Bowler Sarah Bowler, Robert Ebner, Lucie Ebner, Olivia E. 01:00:56 890 0
8 Speedy shepherds Katherine Shepherd, Spencer Shepherd 01:21:11 870 0
9 McLafferty Mayhem Stephanie McLafferty, Oscar M, Rupert M 00:31:53 830 0
10 Harvey Nicole Murphy, Harvey Murphy 00:32:33 830 0
11 Orla and the borlas Lucy Stewart, Simon Munro, Orla Munro, Barnaby Munro 00:52:13 830 0
12 Silly Billys Sam Powrie, Eadie Powrie, Greta Powrie 01:15:02 830 0
13 Rogainfords Cole, Lila, Tamasine 00:43:43 810 0
14 Nicol family Charlie Nicol, Caroline Nicol, Ted Nicol 01:17:47 800 0
15 Banana Banana Chelsea Halliwell, George Halliwell 00:56:42 780 0
16 Team T-Rex Marie Jayne Cashmore, Rory Cashmore 01:02:37 740 0
17 BECKENHAM ADVENTURE RACERS Lily Hale, Max Olykan 01:11:12 730 0
18 The Cheesy Ones Sarah Cheeseman, Travis C, Noah C. Bettany C. 00:00:00 710 0
19 Vincent Family Jackson Vincent, Arabella Vincent 00:55:18 540 0
20 Rudolf Hunters Ella McDonald, Kim McDonald, Florian Scharinger 00:56:42 520 0
21 Green Horse Paula Secareane 00:41:08 450 0
22 Team Lazy Lana Ogilvie, Archie Gordon, Piper Gordon, Isla Hebert, Annabelle Ogilvie 00:23:29 340 0
23 Els team Peter Blair, Sirena Blair, Elenor Blair 00:19:13 200 0

EVENT 2 – TAYLORS MISTAKE

Maps and team’s route analysis available below.

Spring Series 2023 Event 2

1HR EVENT

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Gertie’s Gang Jamie Dalglish, Xander Wijninckx 00:57:27 710 0
2 Tineke, Moon, Frida Linus Linus, Tineke, Moon, Frida 00:59:34 400 0

2HR OPEN MEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Rogue Aim Grunshaw, Tim Othy, Yates, Andrew John 02:01:03 1690 40
2 Insane in the Rogaine Izzak Wybourne, Mike McGrath 02:01:33 1690 40
3 Chain Hills Rogaine Club Tom Logie, Hamish Cotter 02:00:20 1670 20
4 ux-dogs Finn van Keulen, Max groer, Henry Lovegrove, John Laurie 02:07:28 1660 160
5 JQ Jacques Bakkenes 02:02:04 1570 60
6 Path Length Optimisers Pieter Leigh, Nigel Leigh 02:01:36 1510 40
7 Tweed Nick Tweed 01:57:54 1400 0
8 Redcliffs Massive Will Oswald 01:54:27 1390 0
9 The Zigzagers David Lawson, Mike McGleenan, davidbrucelawson@gmail.com 01:58:11 1390 0
10 The tag alongers jack davies, Caleb Huston, Josh Eglen 01:58:50 1370 0
11 Where is my map? Dude Jarrod Dalton, Casey O'Connor 01:59:30 1300 0
12 Lonely Stephen Gallagher 01:57:54 1260 0
13 Oscar's a child Alistair Coppard, Oscar Prince 01:59:13 1250 0
14 FR & NZ Rhys Fitzgerald, Lasseur Rety 01:59:30 1200 0
15 The Lads Paul Churton, Luke Churton 01:58:21 1180 0
16 Port Hills Punishers Anton Possegger 01:58:29 1110 0
17 99 problems and getting lost is one George Hedley, Patrick clissord 01:26:15 1000 0
18 Kia Ora Sender Sam Rademaker, Ben Zeylemaker 01:39:04 800 0
19 Run and Stompy Maarten Hollestelle, Peter Ross 02:05:23 670 120

2HR OPEN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Team Devold Jamie Mountier, Aliesha Pile 01:58:24 1770 0
2 Uphill Battlin George Watson, Rowan Mccomish Sam Steele, Morgan Adams 01:59:02 1680 0
3 Alpine Gypsies Christopher Greenan, Lottie Armstrong 01:59:09 1470 0
4 Miles Before Aisles Alex Henkel, Bronte Chamerlion 01:59:21 1310 0
5 Ghost Busters Emily Stonehouse, Fergus Frame 01:59:22 1250 0
6 Slippery Stoats Andrew Christie, Camp Leader 02:00:04 1240 20
7 If we Lose it's Juni's Fault Adam Cullen, Jenny Blackburne, Rachel Sanders 01:59:02 1230 0
8 Team James 01:59:26 1190 0
9 Ben and Michael Michael Lilburne, Ben Lilburne 02:00:36 1160 20
10 Clueless Harriett Smithies, Mark Lewis 01:54:47 1120 0
11 Jamaican Dog Sled Team Maria Laurie, John Laurie 02:01:00 1100 20
12 Blazing Rockets William Thrower, Seth Vargo, Gordon thrower 02:07:18 1080 160
13 Spring Into Action! Frances Holmes, Bronwyn Cook 01:56:24 1060 0
14 S.O.S Marischka Lieshout, Ethan Patfield, Josh Edwards 01:51:56 1030 0
15 Into the Woods Hayley Woods, Lance Woods 01:57:59 1000 0
16 Southern Shellfish Starfish Blake, Goldenballs 01:55:44 990 0
17 Murphy Dogs Team Sarah Clinch, Wayne McClurie, Douglas McClunie 01:58:02 990 0
18 Warren Cres Warriors Innes Duncan, Allana Coxon, Gareth Bailey, Kara Bailey 01:56:33 940 0
19 Time for Beasties Bradley Lang, Ashley Rees, Emily Mercer 02:04:48 940 100
20 CherryGaines Clayton Cherry, Paige Cherry 01:52:34 930 0
21 St Martins yr6 Harry Foote, Tor Prince, Annie Chilton, Jack Thomson, Aaron Prince 01:57:53 890 0
22 Godley explorers Tony clarke, Millie Clarke 01:59:14 890 0
23 Far North Far South Catherine Wilson, Andy Mothershaw, Johanna Seibel 01:50:16 820 0
24 The Muppet Show Angus Bargh, Lisa Bargh 01:50:41 740 0
25 Plod Squad Hayleigh Miller, Tim Hall, finn@lesueur.nz 01:58:46 680 0
26 The Slow and the Furious Briar Dumelow, Ollie Mounsey 01:43:08 590 0
27 Embrace Caitlin Glue, Michael Embling 01:55:22 590 0
28 Bare Feet and Bee-Lines Michelle Dalton, James Owers, Maree Dalton 01:59:49 560 0
29 The scented candles Sarah Grant, Dave, Anna Watson 01:05:31 550 0
30 Suckers for Punishment Nic Christeller, Hayley Nichol 06:28:28 0 0

2HR OPEN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Backcountry Studio Ira Sizova 01:56:15 1470 0
2 Orient Expresso Sarah Lees, Jess Nugteren/ Rachael Grooby 01:59:37 1380 0
3 Which way is North? Anna Scheirlinck, Steph Scheirlinck 01:56:23 1310 0
4 Plan B Hannah Berning, Natasha Mealing 01:57:50 1300 0
5 Tooth Fairies Dena Bakkenes, Arlia Schurr 02:00:58 1200 20
6 Sewer Rats Laura, Kayleigh, Ngaio, Sophie 02:01:15 1200 40
7 2 Blind Mice Maud de Vries, Tara Buxton 01:58:48 1170 0
8 Points Fever Dusk Mains, Heather Smith, Emma Soppit 01:54:22 1110 0
9 Rogaining Wickedly Fiona Harney, Alicia Paulsen 01:59:02 1090 0
10 Mummy G.O.A.Ts #1 Erin Harrison, Jane Connell 01:57:02 1080 0
11 Victorious at the Park Kate Johnstone, Susan Xian 02:00:55 1020 20
12 Stephanie F Stephanie Farrant 01:59:51 1000 0
13 Check snap maps Check snap maps, Rosa Hill 01:49:30 980 0
14 Two directions Naomi Cranston, Maddy Lewis 01:58:24 970 0
15 Zania Zania Roberts 01:57:40 930 0
16 Lost Rachel Perkinson, Adele Hegoburu 01:56:01 910 0
17 Winging it Sharon Jagger, Sophie Westlake 01:56:05 900 0
18 Run Forrest Run Julia Gwynne Jones, Greer Hunter 01:58:17 870 0
19 Hooning Weasel Slaaags Captain Step, Lucy Morgan 01:58:58 860 0
20 Speights Mates Janine Manson, Lousie Rutherford 01:56:07 820 0
21 Thumbs Up Miranda Hladysh, Lyss Medway, Natalie Care 01:56:17 810 0
22 A mixed bunch Michelle Morrow, Siobhan Hennessy, Hannah Collins 01:58:05 810 0
23 Watty Watts Gillie Watson, Hannah Watson 01:58:05 740 0
24 Lunchmeet Liz Horton, Holly Johnson, Nish Cann, Gemma Claridge 01:58:57 700 0
25 Boampha Nadia Edmond, Eva Watson, Taylor Binnie 01:52:09 690 0
26 En Route to Moon Sophie Hayman, Ernette Hutchings-Mason, Anna Kokje 01:58:10 690 0
27 Lets give it a go Joanne Livingstone, Rebecca McClean, Fiona Lee 02:00:00 670 0
28 Giraffes Can't Raft Stacey Wojtas, Josette Todd 01:52:47 660 0
29 Just for Funsies Janine McNicholl, Molly, Maree Kettles, Paris 01:45:36 650 0
30 Firebirds Rosalind Love, Deni Archer, Rebecca Teague 01:54:44 600 0
31 Always Hangry Rachel Lockwood, Kimi Tran, Vanessa James 01:49:25 570 0
32 EBI Emily Drysdale, Bex Ridgen, Ingrid Miller 01:23:30 500 0
33 So Rad Amanda Garnett, Sam Johnston, Imogen Prosser 01:58:00 460 0
34 Next level at teamwork Amy Booth, Taisia Guckert, Nicole Sinclair, Lana Schiefer 01:56:52 440 0
35 Salty seabirds Becka, Margaret rowden, Emma heaphy 01:58:22 420 0
36 LL cool K Laura Finn, Kerry Buddle, Lorna Chaplin 02:05:15 380 120

2HR SCHOOL

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Freeman Solo Nicholas Freeman 01:57:31 1380 0
2 Broccoli Sam Cook 01:56:31 1300 0
3 Cashmere Kakariki Greta Prince, Elsie Brown AJ Williams, Anna Wright 01:59:07 1250 0
4 Lena Norton Lena Norton 01:55:21 1220 0
5 The croc hunters Mya Bennett, Siobhan Maclennan 01:58:35 1100 0
6 Freeman Squared Juliet Freeman, Hannah Freeman 01:58:49 970 0
7 Carrots Willow Cook 02:00:24 960 20
8 Double Trouble Samantha Foote, Georgia Chilton 01:55:11 820 0
9 Maggie & Sophie Sophie Sara, Maggie Ardagh 01:59:37 810 0
10 Shirley Boys High School Cole Tait, Aidynn Melles 01:49:03 710 0
11 Mt Pleasant Years 8s Liam Jones, Gabe Murphy, William Stapleton-Coffey, Matthew Courtney 01:59:33 690 0
12 LOHM Rangers Oscar Edmond, Louis Anderson 01:45:53 650 0
13 ConAr (Mt Pleasant Y6) Connor Moran, Aria Hughes 01:14:12 380 0

2HR SUPER VETERAN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Kimba and Co. Adrian Hamill, Wendy Riach 01:58:36 1100 0
2 Caffeine Aftershocks Kelly Ashley, Shane Ashley 01:40:57 510 0

2HR SUPER VETERAN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Kathrin Mueller Kathrin Mueller 01:56:30 870 0
2 CaPow Jan Powell, Hilary cave 01:56:15 790 0
3 Afigato Lydia, Jennie Bell 01:59:53 740 0
4 Wahine Warriors Kirsten Dell-Hartgers, Jackie Pye, Tania Ohlson, Tania Ohlson 02:01:16 640 40

2HR VETERAN MEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Mazel Tov Rob Harrow, Peter Montgomery 02:00:18 1640 20
2 Late again Daniel Holand 01:57:37 1560 0
3 Ned Norton Ned Norton 01:58:42 1390 0
4 Control Freaks David Ward, Aaron Ross 01:57:40 1290 0
5 There is no spoon Matt Hall 02:02:34 1260 60
6 Solo Peter Blair 02:03:21 890 80
7 Team Extra stephen moore, Miles Franklin, Nic Christie 01:57:28 660 0

2HR VETERAN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Resisting a Rest Emma Rogers, Chris McHarg, Andrew Hawke 02:00:28 1560 20
2 Perfect Strangers Kirk McDonald, Anita Copplestone 01:57:17 1400 0
3 The wombles Lucy Clare Richards, Sam Richards 01:56:32 1310 0
4 Hoping for Snacks Bill Johnson, Sab Rentzschke 01:53:09 920 0
5 Room for improvement Holly Lee, Paul Barr 01:53:36 920 0
6 CALamity Caroline PHILP, Lara Hopwood-Bieleski 01:59:59 920 0
7 Tres tacos Nick Thompson, Alex Thompson, Mark Drewitt 01:58:22 890 0
8 Besties Victoria Moore, Hugh Worrall, Josephine Lohrey, Lindsay Mayor-Brady 01:55:34 810 0

2HR VETERAN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Les Uke-ladies Sarah Anderson, Jo Forbes 01:54:09 1430 0
2 Maptastrophe Fiona Stechmann, Claire Le Grice 01:59:10 1150 0
3 Purple fun Claire Measures, Marta Scott 02:00:10 1140 20
4 Arse weather fairies Jess Lynch, Jenni Spencer, Cath Wilson 01:59:58 1100 0
5 B and L Go Adventuring Lisa Ainley, Bridget Guerin 01:54:15 930 0
6 Sumner Shielas Philippa Curtis, Sara Thiele 01:57:59 900 0
7 Which way? Georgie Jones 01:56:42 890 0
8 Not Boverred Karen Karen McMillan, Sharon Scott 01:55:16 800 0
9 Smells Like Team Spirit Rebecca Brown, Jenna Lundie, Michelle Atger, Sara Shea 01:53:27 730 0
10 Elite Team minus one Lisa Chubb 01:58:18 710 0
11 SumBums Sarina Finucane, Kerri Boon, Nicola clark, Lucy Langman 01:48:09 620 0
12 Wicked Wahine Hannah Bolton, Katrina Curtis 01:55:11 570 0
13 SOS Helen Burnett, Sami Chesterton, Amanda Hance 01:41:11 560 0
14 Llama Quest Faine Kelly, Angeline Burks 01:14:50 490 0
15 Whats NU Olivia Smart, Tina Flight 01:57:08 480 0
16 Last minute Niamh Buchanan, Georgie Glubb 01:14:28 420 0

WICKED KIDS EVENT

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Team Hanmer Steve Hanmer, Joseph Hanmer 01:06:16 610 0
2 3G-3 Generations Sarah Betteridge, Noah Betteridge, Joe Casiello 00:58:55 490 0
3 Magma Mates Finn Moran, Jeremy Freeman, Rhyley Carter 01:02:03 420 0
4 Rafie and Wilbur Rafie Viana, Wilbur Anderson 02:00:02 420 0
5 Ninja Hamsteo J. Sligting, Hazel Sligting 01:33:26 400 0
6 Nicol family Charlie Nicol, Caroline Nicol, Ted Nicol 01:19:59 380 0
7 Anderson Adventure Grant Anderson, Charlie Anderson 01:28:30 380 0
8 Deaker Dynamos George Deaker, Sera Dowie, James Deaker, Johnny Deaker 00:53:59 340 0
9 Rudolf Hunters Ella McDonald, Kim McDonald, Florian Scharinger 01:01:07 280 0
10 Moore Gals Serena Moore, Liliana Moore, Amalia Moore 01:03:54 240 0
11 The Treasure Hunters Lily Nugteren, Maia Nugteren, Rowan Nugteren 01:22:09 220 0

EVENT 1 – VICTORIA PARK

Maps and team’s route analysis available below.

Spring Series 2023 Event 1

1HR EVENT

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Naked & Afraid Rory Smith 00:59:49 850 0
2 Gertrude’s Gang James Ramsay, Jamie Dalglish 00:54:56 780 0
3 Mama catch tama Diana Johnston, James Johnston 00:56:26 690 0
4 Downhill battling Zoe Windner 01:00:28 630 20
5 Chimpmunks Milo Shaw, Molly Shaw 01:00:05 610 20
6 Untitled Tor Prince, Jack Thomson, Aaron Prince 01:06:19 600 140
7 No Pain Ro-gaine Rachel Purcell, Rachel Evans 00:58:39 460 0
8 Team American Tally Smith, Will Smith, Harriet Smith, Fiona Smith 02:01:45 0 0

2HR OPEN MEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Tim’s birthday bonanza Tim Farrant, David Slater 02:06:41 1960 140
2 Insane in the Rogaine Izaak Wybourne, Mike McGrath 01:58:40 1820 0
3 ux-dogs Finn van Keulen, Max groer, Henry Lovegrove, John Laurie 02:08:58 1800 180
4 Rogue Aim Tim Gunshaw 01:51:03 1760 0
5 Out for a walk Richard Plew, Ryan Kuggeleijn 01:59:21 1700 0
6 JQ Jacques Bakkenes 02:05:09 1480 120
7 Where is my map? Dude Jarrod Dalton, Casey O'Connor 01:57:37 1470 0
8 Alpine Gypsy Christopher Greenan 02:00:32 1470 20
9 Team James James Tyrrell, Liam Cosgrove 01:59:14 1460 0
10 Path length optimisers Jack Davies, Pieter Leigh, Jackson Crawford, Jay Harris 01:58:10 1360 0
11 Lonely Stephen Gallagher 02:00:19 1320 20
12 Tweed Nick Tweed 01:56:15 1180 0
13 Port Hills Punishers Anton Possegger 02:01:07 1160 40
14 Time for Beasties Bradley Lang, Ashley Rees 02:08:55 990 180
15 Dugwane Douglas McClurie, Wayne McClurie 01:57:17 980 0
16 Southern Shellfish EP1, Golden Kiwi 01:36:33 970 0
17 Shane Whooley Shane Whooley 01:55:35 920 0
18 Here we go rogaine Dan Currie, Gareth Clendinning, Jono Shaw-Brown 02:04:17 910 100
19 Run and Stompy Maarten Hollestelle, Peter Ross 01:57:45 900 0
20 Mo's Mob Paul Humphreys 01:00:02 850 0
21 The Lads Paul Churton, Luke Churton 01:00:20 710 0
22 Blazing Rockets William Thrower, Seth Vargo, Gordon Thrower 02:28:01 700 580
23 LOHM Rangers Oscar Edmond, Louis Anderson 01:50:18 610 0

2HR OPEN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Uphill Battlin George Watson, Rowan Mccomish, Savannah Adams, Sam Steele, Morgan Adams 01:58:56 2070 0
2 Chain Hills Rogaine Club Hamish Cotter, Sarah UnwinTom Logie 02:00:05 1560 20
3 Compass Conundrum Nydia Saunders, Hamish Castle 01:56:16 1500 0
4 Winning in a Strategic Way Adam Cullen, Jenny Blackburne, Rachel Sanders 01:56:33 1400 0
5 The Optimists Sam Lim, Kate AitkenCraig Cox 01:59:59 1380 0
6 Preb Punters Ngaio Fulton, Zander Wager, Steph Bain 01:54:47 1320 0
7 Chafing the Dream Innes Duncan, Dylan Butcher, Steph Hayton 01:59:36 1140 0
8 Suckers for Punishment Nic Christeller, Hayley Nichol 01:57:25 1050 0
9 Jamaican Dog Sled Team Maria Laurie, John Laurie 01:59:05 1050 0
10 Slippery Stoats Andrew Christie, Camp Leader 01:59:56 1050 0
11 Da Chevy Ruby Pook, Kaleb Geary 02:02:17 1050 60
12 Fashionably Late Steph Koviessen, Darren Koviessen 01:38:28 1040 0
13 The Wooden Compass Caroline Garcon, Geoffrey Cornellis 01:55:49 1040 0
14 Victorious at the Park Kate Johnstone, Carla Lunt, Rebecca Shine, Brad Chandler 01:57:26 1040 0
15 Trick or treat George Hedley, Sophie Maclaren, Kass 01:56:53 990 0
16 Plod Squad Hayleigh Miller, Tim Hall, Finn LeSueur 01:58:34 950 0
17 CherryGaines Clayton Cherry, Paige Cherry 01:59:42 930 0
18 Pelvic pros Amy penketh, Beth jagusch 01:53:37 920 0
19 Urban explorers Anna Scheirlinck, Mitch Anderson 01:58:53 920 0
20 S.O.S. Marischka Lieshout, Ethan Patfield, Josh Edwards 01:59:21 910 0
21 Far North Far South Cath Mothershaw, Andy Mothershaw 01:28:49 870 0
22 Arthur Page Diane Page, Bodhi Arthur 01:38:42 820 0
23 Never Eat Soggy Weetbix Naomi McLea 01:41:17 740 0
24 Embrace Caitlin Glue, Michael Embling 01:49:17 680 0
25 Bare Feet and Bee-Lines Michelle Dalton, James Owers, Maree Dalton 01:56:22 650 0
26 Hill Jacksons Emily Hill, Elias Jackson 01:53:50 620 0
27 The Slow and the Furious Briar Dumelow, Ollie Mounsey 01:49:19 600 0
28 Miles before Aisles Alex Henkel, Bronté Chamberlain 02:04:35 590 100
29 Murphy Dog's Team Sarah Clinch, Max Clinch, Kate Carran 01:58:22 560 0
30 We're Not Lost Angela Paterson, Peter Jackson, Yuri van den Bongard, Megan Hay 02:00:16 520 20
31 Squirrels Jeremiah Shaw, Naomi Shaw 00:58:46 440 0

2HR OPEN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Born Free Aliesha Pile 02:00:57 1690 20
2 Jessica Rules Jessica Lochhead, sally Lochhead 01:59:11 1520 0
3 Maples Meeple Dena Bakkenes 02:05:14 1480 120
4 Backcountry Studio Ira Sizova 02:03:43 1420 80
5 Points Fever Dusk Mains, Heather Smith, Emma Soppit 01:53:42 1290 0
6 Potato patopo Ilana Crankshaw, Katie Skinner, Carrie Hodges, Ashleigh Harrey 02:00:11 1270 20
7 Hooning Weasel Slaaags Captain Step, Lucy MorganRachel Dunford 01:59:59 1220 0
8 Isabella isabella Zinzan 01:59:14 1100 0
9 Sundae Sisters Clare Barnfield, Fiona Sunde 01:59:19 1100 0
10 Orient Expresso Sarah Lees, Jess Nugteren/ Rachael Grooby 02:01:19 1090 40
11 The persistent inconsistent Tanja de Wilde, Tina Grove 01:53:55 1080 0
12 Rogaining Wickedly Fiona Harney, Alicia Paulsen 01:59:54 1080 0
13 Mummy G.O.A.Ts #2 Kirsten Hyland, Caitlin Munro 01:57:35 1070 0
14 Check snap maps Check snap maps, Rosa Hill 01:48:14 1020 0
15 Faff Queen's Alice Sai Louie 01:47:36 1010 0
16 Lost Swamp Rats Madeleine Long, Julia Gwynne-Jones, Amy O'Neill 02:03:19 1000 80
17 Kevin Cassandra Close, Sophie Glover 01:56:58 970 0
18 Lost Rachel Perkinson, Adele Hegoburu 01:52:34 950 0
19 Lincoln Girls Anna Woods, Molly AndersonMegan Maslin 01:59:40 910 0
20 2 Blind Mice Maud de Vries, Tara Buxton 01:57:47 900 0
21 Giraffes Can't Raft Stacey Wojtas, Josette Todd 01:58:15 870 0
22 Speights Mates Janine Manson, Lousie Rutherford 01:55:27 860 0
23 A mixed bunch Michelle Morrow, Siobhan Hennessy, Hannah Collins 01:58:10 850 0
24 Always Hangry Rachel Lockwoox, Stefanie Parks, Kimi Tran, Sjaan Lykles 01:55:00 800 0
25 Spring Into Action! Frances Holmes, Bronwyn Cook 01:53:17 760 0
26 Solo Katie Katie Coluccio 02:00:57 740 20
27 EBI Emily Drysdale, Bex Ridgen, Ingrid Miller 01:56:24 730 0
28 Sunday Run Club Louise Murray, Amy Royston 01:59:31 700 0
29 Which way? Georgie Jones 01:55:35 680 0
30 Mummy G.O.A.Ts #1 Erin Harrison, Jane Connell, Abby Fulton 01:00:19 670 0
31 We Dont Run Kate Beckett, Pip Rees 01:58:57 670 0
32 Turtle Legs Rachel Oliver, Lucy FarrSophie Squire 01:57:55 660 0
33 Salty Seabirds Margaret Rowden, Becka, Emma 01:32:10 640 0
34 Lets give it a go Joanne Livingstone, Lisa Van Dyk 02:00:42 640 20
35 So Rad Amanda Garnett, Sam Johnston, Imogen Prosser 01:54:24 610 0
36 Smash It Sisters Heidi Barlow, Michaela Pilgrim, Paige Hamill, Naomi 02:08:26 580 180
37 Louise and Mama Louise Brown, Rachel Brown 01:56:59 540 0
38 LL cool K Laura Finn, Kerry Buddle, Lorna Chaplin 01:56:20 460 0
39 Coolbeans Zania Roberts 02:08:52 460 180

2HR SCHOOL

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Freeman Solo Nicholas Freeman 01:58:21 1390 0
2 Lena Norton Lena Norton 01:56:39 1350 0
3 Cashmere Kakariki Greta Prince, Elsie Brown, Finn Groer, AJ Williams, Anna Wright, Silas Jones & Ben Coughlan 02:03:23 1290 80
4 Freeman Squared Juliet Freeman, Hannah Freeman 01:59:13 1260 0
5 Where are we going? Zoe Clarke 01:59:12 1030 0
6 Te Aratai Turtles Lizzie Stapleton, Zach Derham, Nic McCauley 01:31:25 910 0
7 Mt Pleasant Years 8s Liam Jones, Gabe Murphy, William Stapleton-Coffey, Matthew Courtney 01:51:42 770 0
8 Double Trouble Samantha Foote, Georgia Chilton 01:47:11 730 0
9 Shirley Boys High School Cole Tait, Aidynn Melles 01:41:24 710 0
10 Maggie & Sophie Sophie Sara, Maggie Ardagh 01:28:51 600 0
11 SOS Hamish Zinzan, Noah 01:59:48 600 0
12 Dean Sisters Lucie Dean, Bella Dean 01:53:35 510 0
13 ConAr (Mt Pleasant Y6) Connor Moran, Aria Hughes 01:18:06 380 0

2HR SUPER VETERAN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Kimba and Co. Adrian Hamill, Wendy Riach 01:59:01 1260 0

2HR SUPER VETERAN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 CaPow Jan Powell, Hilary cave 01:49:43 950 0
2 Afigato Lydia, Jennie Bell 01:57:20 850 0
3 Run Boomers Run Susan Alexander, Lisa Hay Chapman 01:32:25 780 0
4 Wahine Warriors Kirsten Dell-Hartgers, Jackie Pye, Tania Ohlson, Tania Ohlson 01:59:26 740 0

2HR VETERAN MEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 There is no spoon Matt Hall 02:00:00 1580 0
2 Mazel Tov Rob Harrow, Peter Montgomery 02:02:11 1540 60
3 Solo Peter Blair 01:56:32 1240 0
4 Ned Norton Ned Norton 01:57:02 1210 0
5 Team Xtra Miles Franklin, Nic Christie, Stephen Moore 01:56:21 370 0

2HR VETERAN MIXED

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Resisting a Rest Emma Rogers, Chris McHarg, Andrew Hawke 01:59:18 1720 0
2 Perfect Strangers Kirk McDonald, Anita Copplestone 01:58:55 1310 0
3 Room for improvement Holly Lee, Paul Barr 01:56:54 1190 0
4 FFC Rosie Rhodes, Craig Davies 01:59:46 1020 0
5 Rutters Helen Rutter, Nick Rutter 01:38:54 910 0
6 Hoping for Snacks Bill Johnson, Sab Rentzschke 01:58:00 890 0
7 Besties Victoria Moore, Hugh Worrall, Josephine Lohrey, Lindsay Mayor-Brady 01:53:18 720 0
8 Bovines Shane Jacobs, Carmen Jacobs 02:38:44 470 780

2HR VETERAN WOMEN

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 La Uke-ladies Sarah Anderson, Jo Forbes 01:51:38 1290 0
2 Maptastrophe Fiona Stechmann, Claire Le Grice 02:00:52 1270 20
3 Arse weather fairies Jess Lynch, Jenni Spencer, Cath Wilson 02:00:23 1230 20
4 B and L Go Adventuring Lisa Ainley, Bridget Guerin 01:50:15 1030 0
5 CALamity Caroline PHILP, Lara Hopwood-Bieleski 01:59:52 970 0
6 Smells Like Team Spirit Rebecca Brown, Jenna Lundie, Michelle Atger, Sara Shea 01:44:21 880 0
7 Sumner Shielas Philippa Curtis, Sara Thiele 02:00:19 850 20
8 Not Boverred Karen Karen McMillan, Sharon Scott 01:55:58 830 0
9 JAC Angela Lowery, Claire Bowman, Jeanette Tucker 02:01:27 830 40
10 Walk in the Park Fiona Mcbeath, Donna Gardiner, Rown Rendle 01:57:44 770 0
11 Lost in the Dark Rebekah Haycock, Kat Kevey, Kim Carder Vargo, Cara Minson 02:01:35 740 40
12 Hustlin in the hills Toni Rutherford 02:08:07 690 180
13 Westies M.I.A Sarah Crofts, Rachel Meek, Belinda McAnally 01:51:31 660 0
14 Wicked Wahine Hannah Bolton, Katrina Curtis 01:44:00 650 0
15 Just for fun Catherine todd, Jodi kearney, Alicia thackwell 01:50:13 630 0
16 Llama Quest Faine Kelly, Angeline Burks 01:51:36 590 0
17 two grannies and a paddy Nadine peake, Desma Dawber, Ruth Gerring 01:57:51 520 0
18 SOS Helen Burnett, Sami Chesterton, Amanda Hance 01:54:00 410 0

WICKED KIDS EVENT

PositionTeamMembersTimeScorePenalty
1 Zara & Dad Julian Gudsell, Zara Gudsell 01:53:01 930 0
2 LuceGoose & Dad MingMong James Rutherford, Menzies Rutherford, Lucy Rutherford 02:01:18 620 0
3 Team Hanmer Steve Hanmer, Joseph Hanmer 01:04:41 560 0
4 Lanhurst Legs Elliot Tucx, Olivia Tuck, fergus Tuck 01:07:44 470 0
5 Magma Mates Finn Moran, Jeremy Freeman, Rhyley Carter 01:10:52 430 0
6 BECKENHAM ADVENTURE RACERS Lily Hale, Max Olykan 00:58:25 390 0
7 Nicol family Charlie Nicol, Caroline Nicol, Ted Nicol 01:19:40 340 0
8 The Treasure Hunters Jess Nugteren, Lily, Maia 01:23:43 320 0
9 Team T-Rex Marie Jayne Cashmore 01:20:53 300 0
10 Greebly goats Ev tolerton 01:07:38 290 0
11 Lost & Confused Mark Ewing, Manaia Ewing 01:21:47 220 0
12 Rudolf Hunters Ella McDonald, Florian Scharinger, Kim McDonald 01:02:47 200 0

MAIN SPONSOR

Spring Series 2023 Results

SPONSORS

suporters_web1
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Start typing and press Enter to search